America’s Next Top Model: Cycle 1

America’s Next Top Model: Cycle 2

America’s Next Top Model: Cycle 3

America’s Next Top Model: Cycle 4

America’s Next Top Model: Cycle 5

  • Ashley Black
  • Ebony Taylor
  • Cassandra Whitehead
  • Sarah Rhoades
  • Diane Hernández
  • Coryn Woitel
  • Kyle Kavanagh
  • Lisa D’Amato
  • Kimberly “Kim” Stolz
  • Jayla Rubinelli
  • Brittany “Bre” Scullark
  • Erika “Nik” Pace  (Runner Up)
  • Nicole Linkletter (Cycle Winner)

America’s Next Top Model: Cycle 6

  • Katherine “Kathy” Hoxit
  • Wendy Wiltz
  • Kari Schmidt
  • Gina Choe
  • Mollie Sue Steenis-Gondi
  • Alejandra “Leslie” Mancia
  • Brooke Staricha
  • Nnenna Agba
  • Furonda Brasfield
  • Sara Albert
  • Jade Cole
  • Joan Ann “Joanie” Dodds (Runner Up)
  • Danielle Evans (Cycle Winner)

America’s Next Top Model: Cycle 7

  • Christian Evans
  • Megan Morris
  • Monique Calhoun
  • Megan “Megg” Morales
  • Alexandra Jayne “AJ” Stewart
  • Brooke Miller
  • Anchal Joseph
  • Jaeda Young
  • Michelle Babin
  • Amanda Babin
  • Eugena Washington
  • Melissa Rose “Melrose” Bickerstaff (Runner Up)
  • CariDee English (Cycle Winner)

America’s Next Top Model: Cycle 8

  • Kathleen DuJour
  • Samantha Francis
  • Cassandra Watson
  • Felicia Provost
  • Diana Zalewski
  • Sarah VonderHaar
  • Whitney Cunningham
  • Jael Strauss
  • Brittany Hatch
  • Dionne Walters
  • Renee Alway
  • Natasha Galkina
  • Jaslene Gonzales
  • Kathleen DuJour
  • Samantha Francis
  • Cassandra Watson
  • Felicia Provost
  • Diana Zalewski
  • Sarah VonderHaar
  • Whitney Cunningham
  • Jael Strauss
  • Brittany Hatch
  • Dionne Walters
  • Renee Alway
  • Natasha Galkina (Runner Up)
  • Jaslene Gonzales (Cycle Winner)

America’s Next Top Model: Cycle 9

  • Mila Bouzinova
  • Kimberly Leemans
  • Victoria Marshman
  • Janet Mills
  • Ebony Morgan
  • Sarah Hartshorne
  • Ambreal Williams
  • Lisa Jackson
  • Heather Kuzmich
  • Bianca Golden
  • Jenah Doucette
  • Chantal Jones (Runner Up)
  • Saleisha Stowers (Cycle Winner)

America’s Next Top Model: Cycle 10

America’s Next Top Model: Cycle 11

  • ShaRaun Brown
  • Nikeysha Clarke
  • Brittany Rubalcaba
  • Hannah White
  • Isis King
  • Clark Gilmer
  • Lauren Brie Harding
  • Joslyn Pennywell
  • Sheena Satana
  • Elina Ivanova
  • Marjorie Conrad
  • Analeigh Tipton
  • Samantha Potter (Runner Up)
  • Mckey Sullivan (Cycle Winner)

America’s Next Top Model: Cycle 12

America’s Next Top Model: Cycle 13

America’s Next Top Model: Cycle 14

  • Gabrielle Kniery
  • Nadua Rugely
  • Ren Vokes
  • Simone Lewis
  • Tatianna Kern
  • Brenda Arens
  • Anslee Payne-Franklin
  • Alasia Ballard
  • Jessica Serfaty
  • Alexandra Underwood
  • Angelea Preton
  • Raina Hein (Runner Up)
  • Krista White (Cycle Winner)

America’s Next Top Model: Cycle 15

America’s Next Top Model: Cycle 16

America’s Next Top Model Cycle 17: All Stars

Tags from the current cycle are arranged by elimination, except for the remaining girls.